READ THE MESSAGE FROM OUR CEO
“Dear Friends and Colleagues,
"Reliable Future" Social Initiatives Public Union has been active in Azerbaijan for more than 22 years in supporting the reforms and improvements in the fields of education, social welfare and health, as well as contributing to the development of good governance and rule of law, protection and promotion of human and children's rights, and applying innovative approaches to the development of disadvantaged children, youth and families.
The main strategic goal that guides us in our activities is to achieve the solution of existing problems through education, training, awareness raising and social mobilization.
Read moreBeynəlxalq İşarət Dilləri Günü. İşarət Dili və İnkluziv Cəmiyyət
Read moreUşaqlarımızın Sağlamlığı və Rifahı üçün Nələr Edə Bilərik?
Read moreGOALS OF OUR ACTIVITY
Interactively fashion functional action items after 24/365 results. Dynamically redefine world-class metrics without leading-edge markets. Progressively orchestrate enabled "outside the box" thinking via scalable quality vectors. Objectively unleash optimal core competencies.